Sasha Volkova Fact

Report Page Published on:
Facts of Sasha Volkova
Name: Sasha Volkova
Birth Name: Oleksandra Volkova
Date of birth:
Age:   37 Years
Birth Country: Ukraine
Nationality: Ukrainian
Height: 6 Feet
Birth Sign: Aries

Facebook
Is Sasha Volkova Gay? : No
Sasha Volkova

Sasha Volkova was born in April 19, 1984. There is less information regarding his parent and siblings to the media.

He joined college the Central Saint Martins in London after completion of high school.

Sasha Volkova's height is 6 Feet.

Modify

You May Like