Luc Carl Fact

Report Page Published on:
Facts of Luc Carl
Name: Luc Carl
Birth Name: Lüc Carl
Date of birth:
Age:   41 Years
Birth Country: United States
Nationality: American
Boyfriend: Lady Gaga (2010-11)
Birth Sign: sagittarius

Facebook

Twitter
Is Luc Carl Gay? : No
Luc Carl

Luc Carl was born in December 5, 1980. There is less information regarding his parent and siblings to the media.

He focusing on career and school, college is less known. He received 'World's Best Badass' for a title .

He has an affair with girlfriend Lady Gaga (2010-11).

Height of Luc is not disclosed to the media.

Modify

You May Like