Brooke Newton Fact

Report Page Published on:
Facts of Brooke Newton
Name: Brooke Newton
Birth Name: Brooke Joelle Newton
Date of birth:
Age:   35 Years
Birth Country: United States
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 Feet 8 Inch
Birth Sign: gemini

Twitter
Is Brooke Newton Lesbian? : No
Brooke Newton

Brooke Newton was born in June 5, 1986. There is less information regarding newton's parent and siblings to the media.

Newton focusing on career and school, college is less known.

Brooke Newton's height is 5 Feet 8 Inch.

Modify

You May Like