Barron Trump Fact

Report Page Published on:
Facts of Barron Trump
Name: Barron Trump
Birth Name: Barron William Trump
Date of birth:
Age:   16 Years
Birth Country: United States
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White-American
Father: Donald Trump
Mother: Melania Trump
Birth Sign: Aries

Facebook

Twitter
Is Barron Trump Gay? : No
Barron Trump

Barron Trump was born in March 20, 2006. His was born in United States to mother Donald Trump and mother Melania Trump.

Reportedly, He joined college after completing high school from the Columbia Grammar and Preparatory School and He pursue career.

Height of Barron is not disclosed to the media.

Modify

You May Like