Sarah Keith-Lucas Fact

Report Page Published on:
Facts of Sarah Keith-Lucas
Name: Sarah Keith-Lucas
Birth Name: Sarah Dorothy Keith-Lucas
Date of birth:
Age:   39 Years
Birth Country: United Kingdom
Nationality: English
Ethnicity: White
Father: Christopher Leslie Keith-Lucas
Mother: Claire Forrester
Birth Sign: aquarius

Twitter
Is Sarah Keith-Lucas Lesbian? : No
Sarah Keith-Lucas

Sarah Keith-Lucas was born in February 12, 1982. Keith-Lucas was born in Hastings, East Sussex, United Kingdom to father Christopher Leslie Keith-Lucas and mother Claire Forrester.

Keith-Lucas joined college the Collingwood College after completion of high school. Keith-Lucas started a career as a Weather Forecaster in BBC News.

Height of Sarah is not disclosed to the media.

Modify

You May Like