Joey Birlem Fact

Report Page Published on:
Facts of Joey Birlem
Name: Joey Birlem
Birth Name: Joseph Mathew Birlem
Date of birth:
Age:   17 Years
Birth Country: United States
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White
Mother: Jen Valdez
Height: 5 Feet 7 Inch
Birth Sign: taurus

Twitter
Is Joey Birlem Gay? : No
Joey Birlem

Joey Birlem was born in May 29, 2002. His was born in Los Angeles, California, United States to mother Jen Valdez.

He focusing on career and school, college is less known. He started a career as a Sensational Personality in Musical.ly.

Joey Birlem's height is 5 Feet 7 Inch.

Modify

You May Like