Indiana Massara Fact

Report Page Published on:
Facts of Indiana Massara
Name: Indiana Massara
Birth Name: Indiana Marie Ella Massara
Date of birth:
Age:   17 Years
Birth Country: Australia
Nationality: Australian
Ethnicity: White
Weight: 55 KG
Height: 5 Feet 7 Inch
Birth Sign: virgo

Twitter
Is Indiana Massara Lesbian? : No
Indiana Massara

Indiana Massara was born in August 23, 2002. There is less information regarding massara's parent and siblings to the media.

Massara focusing on career and school, college is less known. Massara started a career as an Actress in Short Movie.

Indiana Massara's height is 5 Feet 7 Inch. Massara's weight is 55 KG.

Modify

You May Like