Ederson Moraes Fact

Report Page Published on:
Facts of Ederson Moraes
Name: Ederson Moraes
Birth Name: Ederson Santana de Moraes
Date of birth:
Age:   25 Years
Birth Country: Brazil
Nationality: Brazilian
Ethnicity: white
Height: 6 Feet 2 Inch
Birth Sign: leo

Facebook

Twitter
Is Ederson Moraes Gay? : No
Ederson Moraes

Ederson Moraes was born in August 17, 1993. There is less information regarding his parent and siblings to the media.

He focusing on career and school, college is less known.

He is a married person. He was married to Lais Moraes, in , but this marriage turned to divorce.

Ederson Moraes's height is 6 Feet 2 Inch.

Modify

Ederson Moraes married record

Married to Lais Moraes Modify

You May Like