Amanda Lajcaj Fact

Report Page Published on:
Facts of Amanda Lajcaj
Name: Amanda Lajcaj
Birth Name: Amanda Justine Lajcaj
Date of birth:
Age:   24 Years
Birth Country: Albania
Nationality: Albanian
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 Feet 6 Inch
Birth Sign: Aries

Facebook

Twitter
Is Amanda Lajcaj Lesbian? : No
Amanda Lajcaj

Amanda Lajcaj was born in April 29, 1995. There is less information regarding lajcaj's parent and siblings to the media.

Reportedly, Lajcaj joined college after completing high school from the Seton Home Study School and Lajcaj pursue career.

Amanda Lajcaj's height is 5 Feet 6 Inch.

Modify

You May Like